Ironman Frankfurt 2014

Results 1 - 50 of 3015
Rank Bib Name Cat Gender Finish Time Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time
13Sebastian Kienle  MPROM07:55:1400:49:4000:02:4004:12:1300:01:0602:49:35
21Frederik Van Lierde  MPROM08:00:2500:45:4400:02:5204:21:3300:01:0202:49:14
34Jan Frodeno  MPROM08:07:0500:45:3900:02:4704:33:3400:01:5102:43:14
438Ronnie Schildknecht  MPROM08:12:5400:49:5400:02:3904:29:5600:01:1502:49:10
512Alessandro Degasperi  MPROM08:20:3900:49:3000:03:0904:29:5100:01:1002:56:59
627David Plese  MPROM08:21:0400:49:3300:03:0704:29:5600:01:2702:57:01
714Marc Dulsen  MPROM08:28:3000:49:4000:02:4504:33:3600:01:0803:01:21
88Miquel Blanchart Tinto  MPROM08:32:4900:49:0800:03:2904:46:4700:00:5202:52:33
92Jan Raphael  MPROM08:38:0800:49:2500:02:5804:36:1100:01:3203:08:02
1015Ivan Gomez  MPROM08:38:4000:54:2200:03:4104:48:0400:01:1602:51:17
11241Antonio Colom  M35M08:42:0400:55:4400:04:3204:21:3400:01:3503:18:39
12263Martin Droll  M30M08:44:3800:53:4000:03:0304:46:4300:00:5803:00:14
13288Marton Flander  M25M08:45:1300:49:1300:03:2604:52:1400:01:2602:58:54
1424Mark Oude Bennink  MPROM08:46:1700:47:2300:02:4304:37:4200:02:4503:15:44
1510Hannes Cool  MPROM08:46:4100:49:3800:03:2004:40:5700:03:0303:09:43
16183Rainer Aumann  M40M08:49:0300:58:3300:03:2104:44:3200:01:1103:01:26
17413Sven Kunath  M35M08:49:3901:02:4300:04:1104:41:5900:01:5502:58:51
18107Corinne Abraham  WPROF08:52:4000:54:2300:03:1904:49:0600:01:1403:04:38
19300Ralf Gartner  M25M08:53:0800:51:3200:04:0004:51:1800:01:1303:05:05
20960Sebastian Guhr  M18M08:54:0801:00:3200:03:3004:39:2500:01:4003:09:01
21401Philipp Koutny  M30M08:54:1300:52:4300:03:1704:51:0100:01:3603:05:36
22510Mathieu Paolillo  M25M08:54:5200:56:4500:03:1604:43:5100:01:4803:09:12
23237Gregers Christensen  M25M08:55:2500:54:2800:03:4704:49:1000:01:2603:06:34
24118Liz Lyles  WPROF08:56:3600:53:4000:03:3504:56:5300:01:1403:01:14
2517Ivan Jezko  MPROM08:56:4600:56:3600:04:3304:46:5700:02:0703:06:33
26655Antoine Vaillant  M25M08:57:0801:03:4700:05:0404:32:4300:01:2903:14:05
272121Miquel Ensenyat  M40M08:57:3701:05:2900:04:0404:46:3100:02:0202:59:31
28321Sam Gyde  M35M08:57:4101:06:5700:04:2404:38:5700:01:5203:05:31
29105Gina Crawford  WPROF08:58:0600:49:2100:03:2704:56:0100:01:4003:07:37
30464Frederik Mejlby  M30M08:58:1601:05:2900:04:3004:43:5400:01:1203:03:11
311745Dave Lietaert  M35M08:58:5300:58:0600:04:4104:43:2700:01:4503:10:54
32465Hannes Melzer  M30M08:59:0000:57:4700:04:2204:44:1700:01:3903:10:55
33294Reto Froehli  M25M08:59:1500:56:2600:03:2604:50:0200:01:2203:07:59
34597Thomas Schulte  M25M09:00:5400:53:4200:03:1404:46:5600:01:3403:15:28
351012Soren Koß  M25M09:01:1800:55:4200:03:5004:43:3800:02:1603:15:52
36126Kristin Moller  WPROF09:02:1701:00:3700:03:2004:56:0100:01:4103:00:38
37531Anthony Philippe  M45M09:02:5000:58:2900:04:4304:45:1500:01:3303:12:50
3833Damien With  MPROM09:03:2300:50:4500:03:2904:45:3800:01:4703:21:44
391396Roman Paramonov  M30M09:03:4801:05:3400:03:4604:37:1500:02:1903:14:54
40528Mathias Pfahler  M40M09:05:1001:05:4200:05:4304:46:2200:01:4303:05:40
41396Ulrich Konschak  M40M09:05:1801:00:5000:04:3004:53:0800:01:5803:04:52
42226Arnaitz Burgoa  M35M09:06:1500:58:0600:04:1804:44:3000:02:0103:17:20
43119Amy Marsh  WPROF09:06:3300:49:4300:03:5904:55:1100:01:4403:15:56
441181Tobias Klinkberg  M30M09:06:4900:51:3300:03:3304:58:2400:02:0203:11:17
45224Marcus Buchler  M30M09:07:0300:53:3700:02:5404:51:5900:01:4203:16:51
46258Steffen Doebert  M45M09:07:0800:55:4900:03:3604:46:5900:01:2303:19:21
473124Daniel Mannweiler  M35M09:07:3400:59:0300:03:0904:53:5000:01:1303:10:19
4823Brendan Naef  MPROM09:07:3600:54:3500:03:3504:48:4800:01:4803:18:50
491566Martin Schuler  M35M09:08:0300:56:0500:04:2804:50:1000:01:2703:15:53
50104Natascha Badmann  WPROF09:08:1300:59:2500:03:3904:44:2500:01:3003:19:14