Triathlon Courte Distance La Baule Audencia 2012

Results 1 - 50 of 1011
Rank Bib Name Cat Gender Finish Time Swim Time Bike Time Run Time
11Arnaud Chivot  MS2M01:57:3200:22:3301:03:1600:31:44
22Bertrand Billard  MS2M01:58:3900:22:4701:03:2700:32:25
33Jose Jeuland  MS3M01:59:4500:24:2501:02:4800:32:33
34Jerome Joussemet  M-M-M01:59:4500:23:0201:04:0200:32:43
55Fabien Combaluzier  MS4M02:01:0300:23:2801:03:3600:34:00
66Frederic Pierrat  MS3M02:02:3500:22:3901:03:1900:36:38
77Nicolas Onillon  M-M-M02:02:4100:24:2201:02:4700:35:32
88Thomas Renneteau  MSEM02:03:1300:24:2301:02:3300:36:18
99Romain Louedec  MSEM02:04:3800:22:0501:05:1100:37:22
1010Loris Le Teno  MJUM02:04:3900:22:4801:03:2700:38:26
1111Valentin Raugier  MS3M02:04:4400:22:3701:03:1800:38:49
1212Aymeric Rehel  MSEM02:04:4900:24:3101:02:3600:37:43
1313Romeo Broute  MS4M02:06:3400:27:0501:05:0400:34:25
1414Matthieu Diverres  MS2M02:06:5600:26:0201:06:0000:34:55
1515Mikael Richomme  MS2M02:07:1600:25:2801:05:4400:36:04
1616Nicolas Lombard  MS3M02:07:3800:25:1301:05:5800:36:28
1717Francois Le Palud  MSEM02:07:4200:27:2401:04:5800:35:21
1818Benjamin Le Gall  MSEM02:08:3400:25:2601:06:3600:36:32
1919Arthur Hamel  MS2M02:09:0500:27:5501:04:3100:36:39
2020Maxime Cobast  MSEM02:10:1600:26:1301:05:4600:38:17
2121Antoine Durand  MSEM02:10:2900:25:0801:06:5900:38:23
2222Yann Grolier  M-M-M02:10:3300:28:5701:06:0800:35:29
2323Olivier Silberzahn  MV3M02:10:4300:26:0701:06:1800:38:19
2424Antoine Mechin  MSEM02:10:5000:28:3701:06:1300:36:01
2525Jessica Leroux  FSEF02:11:0200:23:5901:07:4800:39:16
2626Yannick Caillot  MS4M02:11:0400:31:0901:05:2400:34:32
2727Lionel Postollec  MS4M02:11:1300:27:5301:04:1600:39:05
2828Paul Verite  MS3M02:11:3500:25:5901:06:1100:39:26
2929Mathieu Tomassini  MS2M02:11:3600:29:0201:06:0100:36:35
3030Vincent Aubin  MSEM02:11:4400:29:2201:07:1400:35:09
3131Herve Le Cam  MVEM02:11:4800:27:4801:04:2800:39:32
3232Teddy Deniau  MS4M02:11:5500:28:3301:06:3400:36:49
3333Cedric Fonteneau  MS4M02:12:0100:29:2701:06:4100:35:53
3434David Papin  MVEM02:12:1600:26:1001:06:1300:39:54
3535Clement Balanger  MJUM02:12:2200:26:4501:08:0700:37:31
3636Frederique Joussemet  F--F02:12:3300:24:2101:07:2000:40:53
3737David Lebret  MS4M02:12:4600:29:1501:07:3100:36:00
3838Erwan Audeon  MS2M02:12:4700:28:0401:04:0400:40:39
3939Franck Pichot  MVEM02:12:4800:28:4401:06:3600:37:29
4040Jean-Philippe Rolet  MS4M02:12:5000:28:0101:07:0300:37:46
4141Olivier Rauturier  MS4M02:13:2300:31:2101:05:0800:36:54
4242Laurent Tranchant  MS2M02:13:2700:27:2301:07:5600:38:09
4343Sebastien Voland  MS2M02:13:2800:29:0301:06:0200:38:24
4444Maxime Ganne  MS3M02:13:3900:26:1201:06:1700:41:10
4445Jimmy Pierre  MS2M02:13:3900:25:1901:07:0500:41:16
4646Aurelie Veret  FS4F02:13:4600:27:2001:07:0700:39:20
4747Julien Trehin  MSEM02:13:5700:32:4001:03:3100:37:47
4848Damien Dumoulin  MS2M02:14:0200:26:1301:06:0600:41:44
4949Stephane Questerbert  MS4M02:14:1300:30:5301:05:4900:37:31
5050Sylvain Boussion  MS3M02:14:1500:29:2401:06:4800:38:03