Triathlon M La Baule Audencia 2013

Results 1 - 50 of 782
Rank Bib Name Cat Gender Finish Time Swim Time Bike Time Run Time
11Tony Moulai  MS4M01:59:0600:22:4701:05:2200:30:58
22Ivan Tutukin  MS2M01:59:1100:22:4901:05:1700:31:06
33Brice Daubord  MS2M01:59:4900:22:4801:05:2100:31:40
44Danilo Sapunov  MS3M02:01:5900:22:4401:04:5600:34:20
55Cyril Moreau  MS2M02:03:1400:23:0601:05:4700:34:22
66Benoit Gomez  MJUM02:03:5600:25:3001:03:1900:35:08
77Brice Carpels  MS3M02:05:0600:25:2601:03:3500:36:06
88Louison Launay  MJUM02:05:1700:25:3201:03:2600:36:19
99Aymeric Rehel  MSEM02:05:2100:25:3301:03:3100:36:19
1010Charlotte Morel  FSEF02:06:0000:23:3801:06:0700:36:15
1111Benoit Recouvreur  MS2M02:07:2900:25:3401:03:2200:38:34
1212Cedric Hervio  MS3M02:07:3800:24:2301:04:3400:38:42
1313Guillaume Gintrand  MS2M02:07:5100:26:2201:06:0800:35:21
1414Cyril Arot  MSEM02:10:1100:23:1601:05:4800:41:08
1515Bastien Poupelain  MSEM02:10:1500:27:5601:06:4600:35:33
1616Ludovic Echalard  MS4M02:10:3300:26:2601:06:1400:37:54
1717Gall Benjamin Le  MSEM02:10:4200:26:0901:08:3100:36:04
1818Colleter Fabien Le  MS3M02:11:0500:26:0001:06:3800:38:28
1919Romeo Broute  MS4M02:11:1600:28:3901:06:0800:36:30
2020Colleter Julie Le  FS3F02:11:1800:26:3701:07:3200:37:10
2121Franck Tajiri  MV2M02:11:3500:26:0201:09:1100:36:23
2222Vincent Delmas  MS4M02:12:1600:26:0301:09:2300:36:50
2323Dany Pinard  MS4M02:12:2100:28:0701:06:5400:37:21
2424Cindy Pomares  FSEF02:12:2400:24:2701:08:4500:39:14
2525Inna Tsyganok  FPROF02:12:2600:24:1001:10:0000:38:18
2526Etienne Beurnez  MSEM02:12:2600:26:3701:08:3300:37:18
2727Nicolas Brosset  MSEM02:12:3800:28:3801:06:4200:37:20
2828Olivier Guillamet  MVEM02:12:4000:27:4501:07:3400:37:22
2929David Papin  MVEM02:12:5500:27:2301:07:3900:37:55
3030David Goupille  MS4M02:13:0000:30:0301:07:1900:35:39
3131Maxime Prezeau  MSEM02:13:2100:26:0101:09:1500:38:06
3232Mathilde Gautier  FJUF02:13:4700:24:4201:08:1000:40:56
3333Frederique Joussemet  FS3F02:13:5400:24:4601:08:1300:40:57
3434Clement Couraudon  MSEM02:14:3500:27:2901:07:2800:39:39
3535Gregory Lefebvre  MVEM02:14:4800:26:0301:09:2200:39:24
3636Erwan Departout  MJUM02:14:5800:26:1101:06:1800:42:30
3737Remy Morisseau  MV2M02:15:1300:28:1001:07:1000:39:55
3838Eric Turbe  MS4M02:15:1700:28:0601:07:1700:39:55
3939Andrej Racz  MS3M02:15:1900:26:0401:08:5400:40:22
4040Sebastien Mauger  MVEM02:15:2600:29:5701:08:0300:37:27
4141Jean-Francois Badin  MV2M02:15:2700:28:1001:07:1500:40:03
4242Olivier Briot  MS3M02:15:3400:26:2601:08:4900:40:20
4243Frederic Gauthier  MVEM02:15:3400:26:0701:09:0700:40:21
4444Arthur Hamel  MS2M02:15:4300:28:5101:08:4900:38:03
4545Christophe Gourdet  MS4M02:15:5300:30:5601:08:2400:36:34
4646Mickael Clavier  MS2M02:16:0700:27:3101:07:4600:40:52
4747Jean Noel Bardon  MV2M02:16:1400:30:0101:08:0100:38:12
4748Gregory Stebe  MS4M02:16:1400:26:0501:09:0400:41:06
4949Franck Echevin  MVEM02:16:1800:28:5601:08:4400:38:39
5050Quentin Trichereau  MJUM02:16:2100:27:1301:07:4100:41:28